Groep 1

AGRATECHNIEK-KLASSEMENT

Stand na 4 keuringen:

NaamK1K2K3K4K5Einduitslag
Peter Reus1112.511.591444
Johan Commandeur13.599.5151244
Dirk Ligthart15.51412.510.51249
Anton Clemens171311.5101549.5
Carl Brouwer14.515.5141214.555
Stephan Clemens17.5131113.517.555
Willem Keesom15.51711.515.559.5
Siem Appel2317121814.561.5
Arjen Rood1716.5191415.563
Aris Appel1820.5141466.5
Hans Hageman1419.5191870.5
Daan de Boer129.5X
Rene Klaver1015.510X
Jochem Droog13.5X

Sponsors

<< >>