Groep 2

ROWA-KLASSEMENT

Stand na 5 keuringen:

NaamK1K2K3K4K5Einduitslag
Fabienne Rood16151217.518.560.5
Lobke van Klink14.5141716.562
Marissa Klaver181610.51963.5
Jip Moeijes1817.51217.518.565
Gerrit Veldman171622.515.51765.5
Mark Wijnker2216.5141668.5
Hanny Brouwer13.5201916.520.569
Melvin Oudeman18231518.574.5
Jet Witsmeer19.519.523.520.519.579
Koen Wijnker2020.523.520.518.579.5
Jeroen Rood17.521.520.523.520.580
Janneke Zuurbier2128.526232696
Marc Laan34.527322123.5103.5
Huibje Verheul39.550X
Marco Verheul 29.52950.5X
Vera Commandeur22X
Inge Hageman29.5X
Natalie Kieft43X
Jos Zuurbier34X

Sponsors

<< >>