Groep 2

ROWA-KLASSEMENT

Stand na 4 keuringen:

NaamK1K2K3K4K5Einduitslag
Ellen Clemens16.517.510.51116.554.5
Mark Wijnker1913131156
Fabienne Rood14.513.514.5161557.5
Melvin Oudeman3817.515161563.5
Koen Wijnker29.51715.517.51464
Vera Commandeur20.515.514.51767.5
Mats Bakker172016161968
Gerrit Veldman192013.521.519.572
Hanny Brouwer20.5181819.517.573
Jet Witsmeer1622.522.5201674.5
Jeroen Rood21261622.52180.5
Jan Wijnker1614.516X
Marissa Klaver10.512.512X
Arie Wijnker1816.514X
Willem Jonkman18X
Wouter Steltenpool18.5X
C.Jonkman-v wijk23.5X

Sponsors

<< >>