Groep 1

AGRATECHNIEK-KLASSEMENT

Stand na 5 keuringen:

NaamK1K2K3K4K5Einduitslag
Peter Reus12.51415.5918.551
Willem Keesom15.51414.591552.5
Johan Commandeur1614.5141015.554
Daan de Boer1514.516.5111957
Dirk Ligthart1811.51615.514.557.5
Anton Clemens21.51813.5111759.5
Carl Brouwer1214.51914.519.560
Aris Appel2017.57.51661
Stephan Clemens1915201219.565.5
Hans Hageman17.518.514202270
Arjen Rood15.51921.519.52074
Siem Appel2022.520182078
Rene Klaver1616.58.5X
Jochem Droog2020X

Sponsors

<< >>