Jeugd

Stand na 4 keuringen:

NaamK1K2K3K4K5Einduitslag
Jurre Groen11.5151210.51448
Thijs Wijnker2112.5139.51651
Cady Reus1316.512.514.52056.5
Stijn Veldman2215.511.515.51658.5
Donna Reus351614.514.51762
Sira Appel14.52018.5151664
Lynn Spitters1616.517171766.5
Sil Wijnker2017.521.514.51769
Bryan Rood20.525.517.51615.569.5
Justin Spitters19162220.517.573
Jim Veldman25.519.51421.52378
Tara Appel2526.51920.591
Gijs Klaver16.516.511.5X
Bianca Klaver171413.5X
Manon Klaver18.518.515X
Roy Spitters1716.5X
Perry Appel31X
Lotte Bruin73.5X
Ellis Bruin97.5X

Sponsors

<< >>