Jeugd

Stand na 5 keuringen:

NaamK1K2K3K4K5Einduitslag
Cady Reus20.514.51212.51958
Lynn Spitters131618.514.521.562
Jurre Groen1812181518.563
Roy Spitters13.51519171964.5
Sira Appel19192013.514.566
Justin Spitters151718.51621.566.5
Jim Veldman1717.521.51914.568
Thijs Wijnker1718.515.51768
Stijn Veldman1817.521.517.517.570.5
Bryan Rood15.51918.517.51970.5
Donna Reus17.519.51324.574.5
Tara Appel302118.516.586
Jan Laan33.527.527.52020.595.5
Siem Laan33.5283320.522.5104
Christy Zuurbier44.546.545.539.552.5176
Stacey Zuurbier44.56964.54839196
Sill Wijnker19.519.5X
Denley27X
Jason Zuurbier24.54547X
Maik Zuurbier60.529.547.5X
Gijs Droog2328.5X
Jens Does18.5X
Pleun Droog24.5X
Lys van Dam26X
Femke Kieft35X
Esmee Kieft35.5X
Wout Droog61X

Sponsors

<< >>