Bedrijven

Uitslag na 4 keuringen:

NaamK1K2K3K4K5A5
Dirk&so4944.541.532.541.5160
Zandhazen4941.536.535.547160.5
Bierboetiek55383745175
Reuzen594538.54151175.5
Appels56514750.5204.5
Vertuco52.55649.552.551.5206
Bollebozen5249575752210
Fieldmanagers66.5553958.558.5211
Klaver 3744.533.5X
Triflor58.5X

Sponsors

<< >>